MY NBL Experience

Fill in the fields below to get your personalised news, videos, and features exclusively on NBL.com.au

or
headerimg

Stats Central Demo

NBL 2014/15 Season Averages

PlayerTeamNo.GamesMinFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTRASTOSTBLPFSPTS
Tim CoenraadWollongong Hawks2628.463.737.9247.12.54.8851.21.233.0440.51.421.6287.71.314.425.731.732.420.580.272.3110.12
Todd BlanchfieldTownsville Crocodiles2828.545.1811.5744.83.215.8954.51.965.6834.52.252.6485.21.794.256.041.681.390.390.292.1814.57
Jesse WagstaffPerth Wildcats3020.862.876.9341.41.873.8348.813.132.31.82.2380.71.372.63.9710.930.570.072.078.53
Brendan TeysAdelaide 36ers3022.512.536.5338.71.834.4740.90.72.0733.81.471.8380.30.571.171.731.51.30.430.171.97.23
Matthew BurstonCairns Taipans3219.22.785.1653.92.785.1653.90001.412.4457.823.165.1611.190.660.593.286.97
David BarlowMelbourne United25242.966.644.80.761.8840.42.24.7246.60.881.273.30.523.23.720.80.880.440.23.29
Cameron TragardhCairns Taipans3222.6359.9450.359.9450.30002.093.4460.82.192.594.7810.880.190.191.5312.09
Mika VukonaNew Zealand Breakers3224.123.197.0645.23.197.0345.400.0301.912.3880.32.444.226.662.441.810.750.193.318.28
Shawn RedhagePerth Wildcats2823.463.798.8642.83.046.8244.60.752.0436.83.043.7581.11.52.433.932.392.140.460.323.1411.36
Leon HenryTownsville Crocodiles2814.9124.7941.81.392.7949.80.61230.50.460.6175.41.142.073.210.931.290.540.542.545.07
Adam GibsonAdelaide 36ers3032.283.9710.2738.72.936.1347.81.034.1324.91.932.3781.40.53.874.375.42.371.60.132.5710.9
Mark WorthingtonMelbourne United2732.554.569.4848.13.375.7858.31.193.732.22.32.9378.51.35.897.192.671.591.110.63312.59
Alex LoughtonCairns Taipans3225.23410.0939.62.786.4143.41.223.6933.122.3485.51.473.064.531.591.340.590.53.0311.22
Anthony PetrieAdelaide 36ers3026.234.18.5747.83.777.450.90.331.1728.21.82.5722.074.26.271.571.50.330.872.4310.33
Damian MartinPerth Wildcats3032.932.376.4336.91.473.5420.92.9330.70.60.966.71.734.035.774.11.82.70.172.66.23
Matthew KnightPerth Wildcats2425.354.339.1747.24.29947.70.040.1723.51.752.7164.62.714.337.041.671.130.670.831.7910.46
Tom GarleppSydney Kings2828.174.8610.2947.24.549.6147.20.320.6847.13.614.7176.61.073.074.142.251.430.5712.513.64
Luke SchenscherAdelaide 36ers3017.572.95.9748.62.875.9348.40.030.031001.032.5340.71.673.435.11.10.80.30.771.936.87
Stephen WeighCairns Taipans3221.372.846.3844.51.813.3154.71.033.0633.71.341.5387.60.812.343.1610.720.280.161.478.06
Daniel JohnsonAdelaide 36ers921.253.899.5640.73.788.8942.50.110.6716.42.563.2279.52.333.445.781.560.670.331.332.5610.44
Jason CadeeSydney Kings2821.912.466.6836.81.042.5440.91.434.1434.51.712.1878.40.252.142.392.071.180.360.041.758.07
Lucas WalkerMelbourne United2616.821.884.9637.91.27342.30.621.9631.60.691690.883.043.920.621.150.380.122.195.08
Greg HirePerth Wildcats1113.40.912.0943.50.551.2743.30.360.8243.91.361.6482.91.181.642.821.180.180.3601.183.55
Mitchell NortonTownsville Crocodiles2820.692.756.71411.964.2146.60.792.531.61.572.3267.70.541.4622.932.360.3202.367.86
Cameron GliddonCairns Taipans3231.153.448.9138.61.663.5646.61.785.3433.31.812.3178.40.883.634.52.531.441.160.281.6310.47
Clint SteindlTownsville Crocodiles2824.353.438.7539.21.714.2939.91.714.4638.311.25800.712.463.181.680.890.320.212.259.57
Shaun BruceCairns Taipans3114.011.323.5237.50.812.138.60.521.4236.60.550.7474.30.610.91.521.740.650.3501.653.71
Mirko DjericTownsville Crocodiles2812.50.933.0430.60.290.7936.70.642.2528.40.250.3278.10.211.111.320.640.640.320.040.822.75
Jermaine BealPerth Wildcats3034.165.314.237.337.3340.92.36.8733.53.474.3380.10.472.032.52.571.630.630.131.6316.37
Brian ConklinTownsville Crocodiles2829.996.7513.3250.76.7113.2150.80.040.1136.45.397.1475.52.433.936.361.822.140.430.43318.93
Torrey CraigCairns Taipans3219.833.447.3147.12.224.0355.11.223.2837.20.841.8844.71.634.035.661.221.310.50.842.198.94
Corey MaynardCairns Taipans195.390.321.3224.20.050.539.40.260.7932.90.210.3265.60.530.631.160.630.420.260.050.471.11
Josh ChildressSydney Kings1835.617.671551.1712.3956.50.672.6125.75.067.2270.12.56.729.224.172.560.782.062.4421.06
Angus BrandtSydney Kings2118.893.056.1449.735.950.80.050.2420.81.291.7673.32240.291.430.480.432.957.43
Larry DavidsonWollongong Hawks2321.912.435.4844.32.174.2251.40.261.2620.61.261.8767.42.044.226.260.710.170.572.76.39
Alex PledgerNew Zealand Breakers3014.012.23.956.42.23.956.40001.071.5369.91.432.233.670.470.630.231.031.45.47
Rhys CarterNew Zealand Breakers3218.332.316.4735.70.882.1341.31.444.3433.20.560.7277.80.3122.311.881.130.630.091.636.63
Luke MartinPerth Wildcats93.790.220.8924.700.3300.220.5639.300.2200.110.330.440.440.44000.330.67
Peter CrawfordAdelaide 36ers2912.051.413.936.20.621.4841.90.792.4132.80.280.3873.70.411.11.520.790.720.410.171.413.9
Daryl CorlettoMelbourne United2816.332.295.6440.60.791.7944.11.53.8638.90.320.3688.90.070.710.790.820.210.290.070.716.39
Jacob HolmesTownsville Crocodiles28151.183.4334.41.112.9337.90.070.5140.320.3982.11.462.363.820.860.610.2101.682.75
Oscar FormanWollongong Hawks2828.353.297.2545.41.211.9362.72.075.3238.90.570.7972.20.794.395.180.790.890.110.682.299.21
Steven MarkovicTownsville Crocodiles2819.683.368.1141.41.793.8646.41.574.2536.91.641.8986.80.391.822.214.292.570.610.041.469.93
Greg VanderjagtTownsville Crocodiles2810.691.212.7144.61.182.3250.90.040.3910.30.861.2568.81.361.392.750.50.50.070.181.863.32
Adam BallingerWollongong Hawks2814.271.714.39391.362.6152.10.361.7920.10.430.5860.791.612.390.320.50.180.541.714.21
Nick HorvathSydney Kings310.631.331.6779.61.331.6779.600000.3300.672.3330.330.3300.333.332.67
Daniel JoyceSydney Kings2811.030.751.7143.90.390.6857.40.361.0434.60.390.8645.30.210.640.860.290.250.360.181.072.25
Brad HillWollongong Hawks2813.822.075.3238.91.754.3640.10.320.9633.30.51.2141.31.251.793.041.041.040.250.181.254.96
Ben MadgenSydney Kings2632.425.4613.2341.33.738.6942.91.734.5438.12.963.4286.50.53.083.582.041.960.850.232.0415.62
Tyson DemosWollongong Hawks227.240.451.9523.10.320.9533.70.141140.270.73370.230.450.680.410.590.3201.231.32
Rhys MartinWollongong Hawks2226.73.457.5462.093.73561.363.7736.11.411.7779.70.412.182.593.091.731.5502.59.68
Corey WebsterNew Zealand Breakers3228.835.6913.5941.93.478.3141.82.225.28421.752.3175.80.282.162.441.721.2810.312.4415.34
Thomas AbercrombieNew Zealand Breakers2928.483.98.1447.92.214.5548.61.693.5947.11.762.6267.21.312.974.28110.6212.2811.24
David GruberWollongong Hawks26.2900000000000000.50.50.510010
Sunday DechPerth Wildcats10000000000000000000000
Luke NevillWollongong Hawks2817.3636.1848.536.1149.100.0701.141.54741.963.615.570.50.680.210.821.797.14
Kevin WhiteSydney Kings2212.690.912.5535.70.270.73370.641.8235.20.140.1877.80.1811.180.450.410.2301.092.59
Gary ErvinWollongong Hawks2729.945.1113.3338.33.638.6741.91.484.6731.72.44381.30.852.1533.562.260.890.071.7814.15
Tom DalyAdelaide 36ers274.270.331330.30.7440.50.040.2615.400.1900.040.410.440.440.260.0400.890.7
Mitchell CreekAdelaide 36ers2623.664.088.1550.13.887.2353.70.190.9220.72.884.3166.81.582.814.381.461.310.850.311.7311.23
Jamar WilsonAdelaide 36ers2629.596.3113.9645.24.8810.38471.423.5839.75.92784.61.353.624.963.122.580.5402.5419.96
Cedric JacksonNew Zealand Breakers3233.015.3814.2237.83.979.2243.11.41528.22.784.6959.31.414.385.786.033.312.220.222.4114.94
Owen OdigieMelbourne United218.770.381.52250.10.5717.50.290.9530.50.861.1972.30.4311.430.570.480.330.111.9
Luke JamiesonWollongong Hawks70.630.140.2948.30000.140.2948.300000.140.1400.14000.140.43
Louis TimmsPerth Wildcats40.380.250.251000.250.2510000000000.50.500000.250.5
Matthew AndronicosCairns Taipans41.470.250.251000.250.2510000000.50000000000.5
Nate TomlinsonMelbourne United2621.851.774.7737.11.041.8556.20.732.92250.731730.381.852.233.121.650.4602.125
Auryn MacMillanMelbourne United195.730.371.0535.20.371.0535.20000.160.2176.20.680.531.210.160.260.110.110.840.89
Reuben Te RangiNew Zealand Breakers3113.810.812.7729.20.391.1334.50.421.6525.50.520.7470.30.611.11.710.580.610.230.161.352.55
BJ AnthonyAdelaide 36ers1814.492.064.4446.42.064.4446.40000.941.9448.51.892.334.220.280.8300.282.225.06
Mitchell YoungCairns Taipans3211.1512.5339.512.444100.0900.721.2557.611.132.130.380.590.130.091.592.72
Stephen DennisMelbourne United2723.323.818.7443.63.226.748.10.592.0428.91.782.4173.90.632.73.333.332.331.30.151.8510
Greg PageMelbourne United122.120.080.5813.80.080.253200.33000.1700.1700.1700.080.0800.170.17
Duane BaileyNew Zealand Breakers274.860.81240.50.520.9654.20.31.0428.80.110.1957.90.520.671.190.190.220.150.040.742.04
Tom JervisPerth Wildcats3016.32.835.2753.72.835.2354.100.0301.432.557.22.172.734.90.61.170.430.972.67.1
Drake U'UPerth Wildcats2911.031.213.0739.40.721.5247.40.481.55310.480.7960.80.521.031.550.520.480.310.031.213.38
Dom CooksWollongong Hawks111.2500.18000.09000.0900.180.1810000.270.2700.270000.18
James TrustumSydney Kings50.26000000000000000000000
Cody EllisSydney Kings2818.032.215.3641.21.573.2947.70.642.0730.91.822.1883.51.212.183.390.860.750.50.891.186.89
Mathiang MuoPerth Wildcats155.570.731.87390.330.6749.30.41.233.30000.40.20.600.330.0700.731.87
Kyle AdnamWollongong Hawks82.440.250.7533.30.250.55000.2500.50.6379.400.130.130.2500.1300.131
Anthony FisherPerth Wildcats110.90000000000000000.1800.09000
Daequon MontrealAdelaide 36ers517.593.67.2502.84.660.90.82.630.81.62.857.112.83.80.81.80.40.62.69.6
Sam JohnsAdelaide 36ers60.9400.33000.17000.1700.170.3351.50.170.330.500.17000.170.17
Nelson LarkinsAdelaide 36ers40.530.250.55000.2500.250.2510000000.250.2500.250000.75
Scottie WilbekinCairns Taipans3231.385.4713.9739.24.038.9145.21.445.0628.52.843.4183.31.162.53.664.281.721.090.092.2815.22
Nathan SobeyCairns Taipans105.30.61.442.90.31300.30.4750000.21.51.70.10.5000.51.5
Jordan McRaeMelbourne United2730.276.7815.3744.14.8910.0448.71.895.3335.54.415.5679.30.813.894.72.72.330.960.891.9619.85
Daniel KickertMelbourne United2827.665.3610.5513.617.0751.11.753.43511.361.79761.462.964.430.51.460.390.52.7113.82
Chris PattonMelbourne United1810.611.723.3950.71.723.3950.70000.721.3354.10.831.442.280.330.720.330.331.894.17
Marco AlexanderMelbourne United30.4300.33000.330000000000000000
Ekene IbekweNew Zealand Breakers3221.764.757.9759.64.697.8160.10.060.1637.52.223.5362.924.136.130.941.340.881.943.4411.78
Tai WesleyNew Zealand Breakers3218.933.256.4450.53.196.0352.90.060.4114.61.412.1964.41.753.034.781.471.090.340.692.757.97
Shea IliNew Zealand Breakers81.50.250.6339.70.250.3865.800.2500.380.5760000.130.13000.50.88
Jordan NgataiNew Zealand Breakers70.340000000000000000.140000.140
Brad AndersonNew Zealand Breakers50.630.40.41000.20.21000.20.21000.20.2100000000001.2
Tai WynyardNew Zealand Breakers30.800.67000.33000.33000000.330.330.33000.3300
Yuat AlokNew Zealand Breakers21.420000000001110000000000.51
DeAndre DanielsPerth Wildcats3030.735.413.6339.63.99.2342.31.54.434.12.53.7766.32.435.37.731.172.30.631.072.2714.8
Earnest RossPerth Wildcats188.991.063.2832.30.722.1134.10.331.1728.20.831.22680.671.672.330.7210.0601.173.28
Kendrick PerrySydney Kings2823.623.688.9641.12.715.4649.60.963.527.42.112.8673.80.712.933.642.361.711.070.362.8210.43
Josh DuinkerSydney Kings2818.652.434.7151.62.434.7151.60000.711.547.31.52.393.890.181.070.460.321.865.57
Mickell GladnessTownsville Crocodiles2725.143.817.19533.817.1553.300.0401.442.8550.51.855.857.70.441.440.262.222.199.07
Jahii CarsonWollongong Hawks2727.314.9611.4843.24.419.5646.10.561.93294.045.376.20.631.852.482.412.560.810.042.6314.52
Atem AtemAdelaide 36ers40.1400000000000000000.250000
Ben KearinsSydney Kings50.19000000000000000000000
Tom HowardTownsville Crocodiles60.930.331330.170.3351.50.170.6725.4000000000000.83
Ben DixonTownsville Crocodiles50.2700.2000.2000000000000.20000
Christopher KannTownsville Crocodiles30000000000000000000000
Damon HeuirCairns Taipans70.280.140.141000000.140.14100000000000000.43
Ashley ConstableCairns Taipans40.9700.25000000.250000000000000
Madol CholSydney Kings121.310.080.3324.20.080.1747.100.17000000.330.330.080.0800.170.170.17
Rhys VaguePerth Wildcats10.75000000000000000000000
Richie EdwardsAdelaide 36ers35.510.672.6725.10.331.3324.80.331.3324.80000.3300.3300000.331.67
Brock MotumAdelaide 36ers2427.186.4612.6351.15.219.9652.31.252.6746.83.384.5873.82.544.587.130.752.290.630.382.2517.54
Nic CodyPerth Wildcats30.11000000000000000000000