MY NBL Experience

Fill in the fields below to get your personalised news, videos, and features exclusively on NBL.com.au

or
wilsonrackheader

Stats Central

NBL 2016/17 Season Averages

PlayerTeamGamesMinPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTRASTOSTBLPFS
Tim CoenraadIllawarra Hawks2916.747.142.314.9746.51.342.31580.972.6636.51.551.9380.30.971.662.621.620.90.620.242.28
Todd BlanchfieldMelbourne United2228.258.7736.82441.092.0952.21.914.7340.40.861.2369.90.823.143.950.550.590.950.321.77
Kevin LischSydney Kings2733.9616.525.3313.5939.23.076.8145.12.266.7833.33.594.383.50.742.783.523.671.441.890.192.56
Jesse WagstaffPerth Wildcats2920.588.622.727.138.31.593.3447.61.143.7630.32.032.6277.50.762.172.931.10.690.550.12.55
Alex PledgerNew Zealand Breakers2820.548.823.826.5758.13.826.5458.400.0401.181.9660.22.684.116.790.791.290.321.181.93
Brendan TeysAdelaide 36ers2918.475.031.694.83351.313.0742.70.381.7621.61.281.5284.20.341.311.661.240.90.4101.97
David AndersenMelbourne United1921.2810.323.848.8443.42.956.2147.50.892.6333.81.741.8494.613.474.471.951.050.530.422.68
Oscar FormanIllawarra Hawks2912.936.92.285.144.70.480.9749.51.794.1443.20.550.7276.40.211.451.660.410.280.210.11.24
David BarlowMelbourne United1919.975.111.794.5339.50.791.6348.512.8934.60.530.6384.10.472.212.681.320.470.420.262.63
Mika VukonaNew Zealand Breakers2719.626.522.784.41632.784.41630000.961.3770.11.893.225.112.262.040.810.223.56
Shawn RedhagePerth Wildcats297.782.912.4840.30.691.4148.90.311.07290.590.8668.60.281.031.310.620.550.210.141.31
Brad NewleySydney Kings2333.2317.576.313.3547.24.658.1357.21.655.2231.63.34.1379.90.9644.964.092.041.220.092.09
Adam GibsonBrisbane Bullets2129.239.813.337.2945.71.763.4850.61.573.8141.21.571.67940.522.052.573.761.5710.192.86
Mark WorthingtonCairns Taipans2726.929.8537.7438.82.114.5246.70.893.2227.62.963.15941.073.594.673.331.480.630.192.63
Jarrod KennyPerth Wildcats2619.224.381.584.4235.70.772.08370.812.3534.50.420.8549.40.691.231.922.121.380.580.042.15
Chris GouldingMelbourne United2231.7817.055.6813.3242.62.325.2344.43.368.0941.52.322.8681.10.361.912.272.552.050.950.142.36
Nathan JawaiCairns Taipans2819.9610.394.077.2955.84.077.2955.80002.253.7160.61.792.544.321.112.360.570.363.14
Alex LoughtonCairns Taipans2517.586.682.565.645.71.63.2500.962.4400.60.8471.40.882.082.961.280.680.440.121.96
Anthony PetrieBrisbane Bullets1815.717.112.55.3346.91.944.1147.20.561.2245.91.562.1771.912.063.061.221.440.280.392
Damian MartinPerth Wildcats1828.194.391.784.8336.91.172.6743.80.612.1728.10.220.5639.30.614.224.833.061.111.610.112.67
Matthew KnightPerth Wildcats2423.719.173.798.6743.73.718.4643.90.080.2138.11.52.46612.543.56.041.631.290.380.581.71
Rhys MartinIllawarra Hawks2917.284.791.454.0735.612.2444.60.451.8324.61.451.7284.30.621.552.172.691.721.10.141.62
Kirk PenneyNew Zealand Breakers2830.6517.365.4312.93422.255.2942.53.187.6441.63.324.1879.40.822.573.392.392.430.610.112.07
Tom GarleppSydney Kings2816.615.572.114.8643.41.894.1845.20.210.6830.91.141.54740.751.862.611.070.750.390.572.25
Stephen WeighCairns Taipans2814.375.524.6842.71.142.545.60.862.1839.40.640.7190.10.821.362.180.680.50.180.071.46
Daniel JohnsonAdelaide 36ers2729.6715.264.8110.5245.73.637.2250.31.193.336.14.445.6778.31.635.567.192.221.930.850.262.26
Corey WebsterNew Zealand Breakers1528.2411.674.3312.235.52.86.7341.61.535.47281.471.67880.271.41.672.872.60.60.22.67
Thomas AbercrombieNew Zealand Breakers2129.5411.713.67940.81.94.8139.51.764.19422.623.5274.41.14.055.141.2410.480.482.76
Adam DoyleAdelaide 36ers206.742.20.751.939.50.551.1500.20.8250.50.6576.90.10.450.550.850.550.200.6
Jason CadeeSydney Kings2831.32133.9310.3637.91.794.1443.22.146.2134.533.57840.4622.463.181.320.930.142.18
Lucas WalkerPerth Wildcats28.1910.51500.515000000001.51.50.50.5001
Jarrad WeeksCairns Taipans2916.056.482.075.453812.6238.21.072.8337.81.281.62790.3411.341.861.340.690.11.86
Kevin WhiteIllawarra Hawks2914.964.761.693.8344.10.91.5956.60.792.2435.30.590.7974.70.310.971.281.590.380.720.031.66
Mitchell CreekAdelaide 36ers1924.512.264.477.84573.896.6358.70.581.2147.92.743.8471.423.265.261.891.6810.161.63
Greg HirePerth Wildcats2814.453.791.212.6146.40.641.1854.20.571.4339.90.791.2165.311.962.961.040.610.320.071.89
Jackson HusseyPerth Wildcats23.600100000100000.500.501.5000.5
Cedric JacksonMelbourne United928.8710410.5637.93.788.6743.60.221.8911.61.783.6748.51.563.334.895.562.221.440.222.33
Dion PrewsterSydney Kings173.390.940.351350.180.3551.40.180.6527.70.060.12500.060.120.180.060.290.120.060.71
Mitchell NortonIllawarra Hawks2621.38.732.815.4651.52.233.9656.30.581.538.72.543.2378.60.691.271.9631.271.040.082.15
Owen OdigieMelbourne United2011.652.10.72.1532.60.350.7500.351.4524.10.350.938.90.251.651.90.250.60.650.150.8
Luke JamiesonIllawarra Hawks44.621.250.52.5200.51.7528.600.7500.250.2510000.250.250.50000.5
Cameron GliddonCairns Taipans2928.7310.933.668.2144.61.592.9354.32.075.2839.21.551.9380.30.522.342.863.031.451.170.242.1
Shaun BruceBrisbane Bullets2820.025.861.894.9638.11.463.3943.10.431.5727.41.641.8986.80.51.211.712.291.790.430.072.39
Nate TomlinsonMelbourne United2512.453.881.322.6849.30.841.3661.80.481.3236.40.761.0870.40.240.961.21.560.840.2401.6
Reuben Te RangiBrisbane Bullets2513.352.60.842.0840.40.561.0453.80.281.0426.90.641640.41.041.440.721.080.40.041.6
Mitchell YoungBrisbane Bullets2813.195.462.213.8657.32.213.8257.900.0401.041.4671.21.431.392.820.250.960.460.212.46
Jermaine BealBrisbane Bullets2330.7711.223.619.7437.12.13542.61.484.7431.22.523840.611.912.522.131.740.650.042.09
Tom JervisBrisbane Bullets2815.987.392.895.4353.22.895.3953.600.0401.611.8686.62.112.824.931.141.320.250.753.43
Andrew OgilvyIllawarra Hawks2924.4611.384.248.9747.33.937.7650.60.311.2125.62.593.8667.12.215.417.622.832.171.071.623.07
Rotnei ClarkeIllawarra Hawks2927.5717.246.2113.2846.83.596.5255.12.626.7638.82.212.5586.70.761.932.692.721.411.070.031.34
Cody EllisIllawarra Hawks29134.171.454.1734.80.932.3439.70.521.8328.40.760.9381.70.241.171.411.070.620.380.381.21
Kyle AdnamMelbourne United209.023.61.153.433.80.851.944.70.31.52011.376.90.40.550.951.150.50.100.8
Anthony FisherCairns Taipans20.900200200000000.500.500000
Sam JohnsAdelaide 36ers52.950.60.20.82500.400.20.45000000.20.20.20.4000.2
Nelson LarkinsAdelaide 36ers31.08000.33000000.330000000000.3300
Torrey CraigBrisbane Bullets2831.2415.185.5712.0446.34.258.7148.81.323.3239.82.713.6474.52.075.968.041.542.51.140.683.43
Nathan SobeyAdelaide 36ers2927.115.24511.3144.23.728.1745.51.283.1440.83.974.9380.50.933.974.94.071.620.970.281.93
Daniel KickertBrisbane Bullets2825.6712.794.868.9354.43.866.7557.212.1845.92.072.18951.252.713.962.182.210.250.571.96
Matthew HodgsonAdelaide 36ers2917.35.622.244.4550.32.244.4550.30001.141.9757.92.4535.450.4110.240.692.83
Tai WesleyMelbourne United2818.48.793.398.1441.62.615.5447.10.792.6130.31.211.7569.11.182.323.51.290.860.430.642.25
Shea IliNew Zealand Breakers1718.494.411.244.1230.10.592.1227.80.65232.51.29264.50.531.411.941.471.590.820.062.65
Jordan NgataiNew Zealand Breakers35.451.330.330.6749.30.330.6749.30000.670.6710000.670.6700.3300.330.67
Angus BrandtPerth Wildcats2912.925.792.314.3453.22.314.285400.0701.171.52771.281.342.620.8610.280.481.69
Damon HeuirCairns Taipans186.4731.063.1134.10.671.7837.60.391.3329.30.50.5689.30.220.7810.560.670.2800.72
Majok MajokMelbourne United2818.255.712.364.0458.42.364.0458.400011.3275.82.363.465.820.540.710.390.462.29
Corban WroePerth Wildcats159.851.270.531.7330.60.41.1335.40.130.621.70.070.1353.80.40.731.130.80.730.330.071.53
Casey PratherPerth Wildcats2830.9319.396.8215.8243.15.7912.5746.11.043.25324.715.8680.41.363.044.393.293.251.680.142.71
Jeromie HillSydney Kings195.6320.841.7448.30.631.26500.210.4744.70.110.111000.470.791.260.470.420.260.421.16
Nicholas KayIllawarra Hawks2920.129.723.977.2854.53.626.1758.70.341.130.91.452.07701.972.94.861.931.211.070.411.48
Finn DelanyNew Zealand Breakers259.163.241.22.2852.60.921.6854.80.280.646.70.560.7673.70.81.522.320.520.720.160.041.44
Tony TolovaeSydney Kings10.62001001000000000000000
Jerome RandleAdelaide 36ers2931.2320.977.9715.7650.66.6211.83561.343.9334.13.694.0790.70.592.282.865.383.661.0302.21
Tohi Smith-MilnerMelbourne United82.550.380.130.7517.300.2500.130.5260000.250.250.50.130.380.2500.5
Garrett JacksonSydney Kings612.013.831.333.17421.33344.300.1701.171.8363.91.671.833.50.671.170.330.171.67
Craig MollerSydney Kings138.553.311.152.3848.30.921.3866.70.231230.770.7710011.312.310.310.150.080.311.23
Terrance FergusonAdelaide 36ers2815.474.611.754.6437.71.042.4642.30.712.1832.60.390.6460.90.50.641.140.641.040.250.251.82
Eric JacobsenAdelaide 36ers2921.37.072.594.6256.12.524.5555.40.070.071001.833.0759.62.13.865.970.931.410.550.723.41
Majok DengAdelaide 36ers269.514.851.623.8841.81.042.3544.30.581.5437.71.041.3179.40.921.312.230.310.650.080.421.08
Anthony DrmicAdelaide 36ers2814.425.891.964.36450.961.6159.612.7536.40.961.7953.60.822.573.390.540.540.390.042.21
Matt KenyonBrisbane Bullets1710.571.940.592.0628.60.411.1236.60.180.9419.10.590.88670.240.530.760.410.590.2401.29
Cameron BairstowBrisbane Bullets1320.7412.854.469.7745.64.319.2346.70.150.5427.83.774.8577.72.084.386.4611.770.850.312.69
Mitch McCarronCairns Taipans2820.37.292.215.2542.11.393.2542.80.822412.042.3985.41.182.53.681.360.750.460.112.14
Fuquan EdwinCairns Taipans2019.958.12.87401.453.2544.61.353.75361.151.671.90.952.53.4511.050.750.151.55
Travis TriceCairns Taipans2526.5414.324.8811.5242.43.367.4844.91.524.0437.63.043.8878.40.682.363.043.41.441.240.161.36
Nnanna EgwuCairns Taipans2917.84.972.033.6655.51.973.34590.070.3122.60.831.0380.61.452.173.620.791.10.340.662.48
Marvelle HarrisIllawarra Hawks2823.0311.143.821038.23.368.0741.60.461.9323.83.043.9377.40.711.932.641.822.181.180.112.75
Michael HolyfieldIllawarra Hawks2911.494.071.282.3853.81.242.34530.030.031001.482.4560.41.482.694.170.311.170.140.522.03
Ramone MooreMelbourne United2021.6110.14.18.9545.83.57.2548.30.61.735.31.31.9566.70.951.952.921.40.70.21.95
Devin WilliamsMelbourne United1610.513.191.252.6946.51.252.6946.50000.691.6342.30.943.06400.690.130.061.75
Robert LoeNew Zealand Breakers2618.097.082.625.4248.31.622.564.812.9234.20.851.1971.40.852.543.381.851.080.580.382.62
Ben WoodsideNew Zealand Breakers629.368.833.177.1744.22.334.3353.80.832.8329.31.672.17770.52.833.335.52.671.330.172.83
Akil MitchellNew Zealand Breakers2522.749.524.27.5655.64.127.4455.40.080.1266.71.043.1632.91.965.27.162.121.920.880.442.64
Jaron JohnsonPerth Wildcats1425.5513.144.510.5742.62.645.7146.21.864.8638.32.293.2171.31.293.294.571.791.50.570.362.64
Jameel McKayPerth Wildcats2922.228.073.145.6255.93.145.6255.90001.792.8662.62.863.416.281.031.380.691.412.28
Dexter Kernich-DrewPerth Wildcats286.072.390.751.8939.70.210.4645.70.541.4337.80.360.4678.30.070.540.610.250.290.040.070.57
Aleks MaricSydney Kings2817.745.362.143.6159.32.143.6159.30001.072.0751.722.684.681.211.641.140.683.21
Greg WhittingtonSydney Kings2830.6411.544.369.4646.135.7552.21.363.7136.71.462.0770.51.644.796.431.821.751.50.933.07
Bo LiuSydney Kings51.680.40.20.4500.20.4500000000.20.20.400000.2
Michael BrysonSydney Kings414.041.750.754.2517.60.52.2522.20.25212.50000.50.510.750.250.50.52.75
Angus GloverIllawarra Hawks25.123.5125000012500.51500.50.51020.500.5
Isaih Tueta1911.573.581.113.2134.60.681.89360.421.3231.80.951.2178.50.111.051.161.261.050.260.051.21
Isaih TuetaNew Zealand Breakers1111.223.821.092.8238.70.641.5541.30.451.2735.41.181.3686.80.180.911.091.1810.270.091.27
Isaih TuetaBrisbane Bullets812.063.251.133.7530.10.752.3831.50.381.3827.50.6316301.251.251.381.130.2501.13
Derone RaukawaNew Zealand Breakers11.06000000000000000002000
Ethan RusbatchNew Zealand Breakers31.21000.33000000.33000000.330.3300000
Darcy HardingSydney Kings21.64001001000000000000000.5
Jack MadgenCairns Taipans11.18000000000000000000000
Tevin JacksonCairns Taipans21.57000000000000000000000
Jarred BairstowBrisbane Bullets51.90.20000000000.20.45000000.4000.2
Tom FullartonBrisbane Bullets11.81000000000000000000000
Josh PowellSydney Kings2720.039.443.597.48483.597.4148.400.0702.262.8180.41.962.814.7811.630.190.813.22
Andre IngramPerth Wildcats220.978.538.535.30.53.514.32.55500000.51.521.51.5103.5
Steve BlakeSydney Kings921.335.891.89631.50.441.1139.61.444.8929.40.670.671000.3322.332.221.220.330.111.56
Mason BraggPerth Wildcats126.381.750.751.9239.10.671.4247.20.080.5160.170.3351.50.420.50.920.920.50.2501.08
David StocktonNew Zealand Breakers1021.028.32.87.636.81.84.242.913.429.41.72.277.30.81.92.74.22.30.50.12.8
Casper WareMelbourne United1832.2622.067.4417.542.54.618.8352.22.838.6732.64.335.22830.282.282.564.52.441.280.062.11
Josh BooneMelbourne United1222.5210.0846.676046.5860.800.0802.083.559.44.085.179.250.170.580.751.082.25
Paul CarterNew Zealand Breakers1122.059.093.277.3644.41.553.9139.61.733.4550.10.821.2764.613.454.450.911.450.820.733
William McDowell-WhiteSydney Kings710.422.140.711.7141.50.140.4332.60.571.2944.20.140.2948.30.290.290.571.140.860.5701
Bryce CottonPerth Wildcats1232.8123.08816.5848.35.429.0859.72.587.534.44.55.17870.752.082.833.251.921.0801.67
Kevin DillardNew Zealand Breakers931.0618.116.2214.5642.73.898.4446.12.336.1138.13.333.8985.60.443.5644.7841.560.223
Wang TongBrisbane Bullets31.49000.33000.33000000000.330.3300000.67
Jeremy KendleBrisbane Bullets725.62114.299.1446.93.576.5754.30.712.5727.61.71285.50.572.292.862.4320.8602
Lasan KromahMelbourne United37.9110.332.3314.20100.331.3324.800000.330.3300.330.3301.67
Tony MitchellCairns Taipans915.357.6737.3340.92.334.2255.20.673.1121.511.8952.90.331.782.1111.780.440.112.78