MY NBL Experience

Fill in the fields below to get your personalised news, videos, and features exclusively on NBL.com.au

or
wilsonrackheader

Stats Central

NBL 2016/17 Season Averages

PlayerTeamGamesMinPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRTRASTOSTBLPFS
Tim CoenraadIllawarra Hawks3417.667.712.595.6246.11.472.5358.11.123.0936.21.411.7680.10.941.912.851.710.910.680.212.35
Todd BlanchfieldMelbourne United2228.258.7736.82441.092.0952.21.914.7340.40.861.2369.90.823.143.950.550.590.950.321.77
Kevin LischSydney Kings2733.9616.525.3313.5939.23.076.8145.12.266.7833.33.594.383.50.742.783.523.671.441.890.192.56
Jesse WagstaffPerth Wildcats3320.518.972.827.2139.11.553.1848.71.274.0331.52.062.6178.90.732.122.851.150.70.670.122.58
Alex PledgerNew Zealand Breakers2820.548.823.826.5758.13.826.5458.400.0401.181.9660.22.684.116.790.791.290.321.181.93
Brendan TeysAdelaide 36ers3118.635.131.714.8135.61.323.0343.60.391.77221.321.61820.451.421.871.260.90.4801.97
David AndersenMelbourne United1921.2810.323.848.8443.42.956.2147.50.892.6333.81.741.8494.613.474.471.951.050.530.422.68
Oscar FormanIllawarra Hawks3412.636.412.124.8843.40.440.9745.41.683.91430.50.6873.50.441.351.790.410.350.180.121.29
David BarlowMelbourne United1919.975.111.794.5339.50.791.6348.512.8934.60.530.6384.10.472.212.681.320.470.420.262.63
Mika VukonaNew Zealand Breakers2719.626.522.784.41632.784.41630000.961.3770.11.893.225.112.262.040.810.223.56
Shawn RedhagePerth Wildcats337.792.70.912.3638.60.641.3348.10.271.0326.20.610.8869.30.240.911.150.550.520.210.121.39
Brad NewleySydney Kings2333.2317.576.313.3547.24.658.1357.21.655.2231.63.34.1379.90.9644.964.092.041.220.092.09
Adam GibsonBrisbane Bullets2129.239.813.337.2945.71.763.4850.61.573.8141.21.571.67940.522.052.573.761.5710.192.86
Mark WorthingtonCairns Taipans2827.049.612.937.71382.044.4645.70.893.2527.42.863.0494.11.073.544.613.291.430.680.212.64
Jarrod KennyPerth Wildcats3018.264.11.54.235.70.77238.50.732.233.20.370.846.30.631.131.7721.30.570.032.07
Chris GouldingMelbourne United2231.7817.055.6813.3242.62.325.2344.43.368.0941.52.322.8681.10.361.912.272.552.050.950.142.36
Nathan JawaiCairns Taipans2919.6610.13.977.2155.13.977.2155.10002.173.5960.41.722.554.281.072.340.550.343.1
Alex LoughtonCairns Taipans2617.536.622.545.5845.51.583.2348.90.962.3540.90.580.8171.60.882.082.961.230.650.420.121.88
Anthony PetrieBrisbane Bullets1815.717.112.55.3346.91.944.1147.20.561.2245.91.562.1771.912.063.061.221.440.280.392
Damian MartinPerth Wildcats2228.864.821.864.8238.612.4141.50.862.4135.70.230.5541.80.734.094.823.271.271.730.182.59
Matthew KnightPerth Wildcats2723.49.413.968.8144.93.898.6345.10.070.1936.81.412.2662.42.563.415.961.591.260.410.521.63
Rhys MartinIllawarra Hawks3417.275.091.624.6235.11.032.4741.70.592.1527.41.261.5382.40.591.532.122.531.681.240.151.76
Kirk PenneyNew Zealand Breakers2830.6517.365.4312.93422.255.2942.53.187.6441.63.324.1879.40.822.573.392.392.430.610.112.07
Tom GarleppSydney Kings2816.615.572.114.8643.41.894.1845.20.210.6830.91.141.54740.751.862.611.070.750.390.572.25
Stephen WeighCairns Taipans2914.035.381.974.5543.31.142.4546.50.832.139.50.620.6989.90.791.312.10.660.480.170.071.48
Daniel JohnsonAdelaide 36ers2929.6915.074.7210.4545.23.527.1449.31.213.3136.64.415.6278.51.765.347.12.12.030.790.282.31
Corey WebsterNew Zealand Breakers1528.2411.674.3312.235.52.86.7341.61.535.47281.471.67880.271.41.672.872.60.60.22.67
Thomas AbercrombieNew Zealand Breakers2129.5411.713.67940.81.94.8139.51.764.19422.623.5274.41.14.055.141.2410.480.482.76
Adam DoyleAdelaide 36ers216.422.10.711.8139.20.521.0549.50.190.76250.480.6277.40.10.430.520.810.570.1900.57
Jason CadeeSydney Kings2831.32133.9310.3637.91.794.1443.22.146.2134.533.57840.4622.463.181.320.930.142.18
Lucas WalkerPerth Wildcats28.1910.51500.515000000001.51.50.50.5001
Jarrad WeeksCairns Taipans3015.866.2725.4370.972.637.31.032.836.81.231.5778.30.331.031.371.831.30.670.11.83
Kevin WhiteIllawarra Hawks3415.084.741.683.7444.90.851.5355.60.822.2137.10.560.7970.90.321.091.411.650.50.790.031.68
Mitchell CreekAdelaide 36ers2124.4512.14.437.8156.73.96.6758.50.521.1445.62.713.969.523.435.431.861.7610.191.62
Greg HirePerth Wildcats3213.413.341.062.41440.561.0652.80.51.3437.30.721.1363.70.941.882.810.940.560.280.061.81
Jackson HusseyPerth Wildcats23.600100000100000.500.501.5000.5
Cedric JacksonMelbourne United928.8710410.5637.93.788.6743.60.221.8911.61.783.6748.51.563.334.895.562.221.440.222.33
Dion PrewsterSydney Kings173.390.940.351350.180.3551.40.180.6527.70.060.12500.060.120.180.060.290.120.060.71
Mitchell NortonIllawarra Hawks3121.168.162.585.4547.32.063.9751.90.521.4835.12.483.1800.581.321.92.941.2910.12.32
Owen OdigieMelbourne United2011.652.10.72.1532.60.350.7500.351.4524.10.350.938.90.251.651.90.250.60.650.150.8
Luke JamiesonIllawarra Hawks44.621.250.52.5200.51.7528.600.7500.250.2510000.250.250.50000.5
Cameron GliddonCairns Taipans3028.7610.633.538.143.61.532.952.825.238.51.571.9381.30.62.433.033.071.471.20.232.1
Shaun BruceBrisbane Bullets2820.025.861.894.9638.11.463.3943.10.431.5727.41.641.8986.80.51.211.712.291.790.430.072.39
Nate TomlinsonMelbourne United2512.453.881.322.6849.30.841.3661.80.481.3236.40.761.0870.40.240.961.21.560.840.2401.6
Reuben Te RangiBrisbane Bullets2513.352.60.842.0840.40.561.0453.80.281.0426.90.641640.41.041.440.721.080.40.041.6
Mitchell YoungBrisbane Bullets2813.195.462.213.8657.32.213.8257.900.0401.041.4671.21.431.392.820.250.960.460.212.46
Jermaine BealBrisbane Bullets2330.7711.223.619.7437.12.13542.61.484.7431.22.523840.611.912.522.131.740.650.042.09
Tom JervisBrisbane Bullets2815.987.392.895.4353.22.895.3953.600.0401.611.8686.62.112.824.931.141.320.250.753.43
Andrew OgilvyIllawarra Hawks3423.8211.184.158.9146.63.857.7449.70.291.1824.62.593.7668.92.265.327.592.622.291.031.563.03
Rotnei ClarkeIllawarra Hawks3427.8417.416.1513.1846.73.476.3854.42.686.7939.52.442.7489.10.7122.712.791.51.030.031.38
Cody EllisIllawarra Hawks3413.64.591.594.2937.10.972.3541.30.621.94320.790.94840.261.241.51.120.650.350.321.29
Kyle AdnamMelbourne United209.023.61.153.433.80.851.944.70.31.52011.376.90.40.550.951.150.50.100.8
Anthony FisherCairns Taipans20.900200200000000.500.500000
Sam JohnsAdelaide 36ers62.480.50.170.6725.400.3300.170.3351.500000.170.170.170.33000.17
Nelson LarkinsAdelaide 36ers31.08000.33000000.330000000000.3300
Torrey CraigBrisbane Bullets2831.2415.185.5712.0446.34.258.7148.81.323.3239.82.713.6474.52.075.968.041.542.51.140.683.43
Nathan SobeyAdelaide 36ers3127.315.485.0611.4844.13.748.1945.71.323.2940.14.035.0380.10.94.165.064.131.741.030.291.9
Daniel KickertBrisbane Bullets2825.6712.794.868.9354.43.866.7557.212.1845.92.072.18951.252.713.962.182.210.250.571.96
Matthew HodgsonAdelaide 36ers3117.555.582.234.4250.52.234.4250.50001.131.9458.22.583.15.680.450.970.260.742.87
Tai WesleyMelbourne United2818.48.793.398.1441.62.615.5447.10.792.6130.31.211.7569.11.182.323.51.290.860.430.642.25
Shea IliNew Zealand Breakers1718.494.411.244.1230.10.592.1227.80.65232.51.29264.50.531.411.941.471.590.820.062.65
Jordan NgataiNew Zealand Breakers35.451.330.330.6749.30.330.6749.30000.670.6710000.670.6700.3300.330.67
Angus BrandtPerth Wildcats3313.462.394.3954.42.394.3355.200.0601.211.6473.81.241.72.941.061.060.240.521.67
Damon HeuirCairns Taipans186.4731.063.1134.10.671.7837.60.391.3329.30.50.5689.30.220.7810.560.670.2800.72
Majok MajokMelbourne United2818.255.712.364.0458.42.364.0458.400011.3275.82.363.465.820.540.710.390.462.29
Corban WroePerth Wildcats169.261.190.51.6330.70.381.0635.80.130.5623.20.060.1346.20.380.691.060.750.690.310.061.44
Casey PratherPerth Wildcats3231.4919.56.7515.69435.6912.2846.31.063.4131.14.946.1680.21.443.164.593.473.311.630.162.63
Jeromie HillSydney Kings195.6320.841.7448.30.631.26500.210.4744.70.110.111000.470.791.260.470.420.260.421.16
Nicholas KayIllawarra Hawks3420.149.293.79754.13.445.8858.50.351.1231.31.351.9170.71.852.714.562.061.1810.441.56
Finn DelanyNew Zealand Breakers259.163.241.22.2852.60.921.6854.80.280.646.70.560.7673.70.81.522.320.520.720.160.041.44
Tony TolovaeSydney Kings10.62001001000000000000000
Jerome RandleAdelaide 36ers3131.4221.298.0315.8750.66.5811.8755.41.45436.33.774.19900.612.3935.353.741.0602.26
Tohi Smith-MilnerMelbourne United82.550.380.130.7517.300.2500.130.5260000.250.250.50.130.380.2500.5
Garrett JacksonSydney Kings612.013.831.333.17421.33344.300.1701.171.8363.91.671.833.50.671.170.330.171.67
Craig MollerSydney Kings138.553.311.152.3848.30.921.3866.70.231230.770.7710011.312.310.310.150.080.311.23
Terrance FergusonAdelaide 36ers3015.154.631.774.6338.21.072.444.60.72.2331.40.40.6759.70.50.671.170.60.970.230.271.73
Eric JacobsenAdelaide 36ers3121.126.812.454.4854.72.394.4254.10.060.061001.843.0660.12.13.815.90.91.390.520.713.42
Majok DengAdelaide 36ers279.244.671.563.7441.712.2644.20.561.4837.811.2679.40.891.262.150.30.630.070.411.04
Anthony DrmicAdelaide 36ers3014.066.031.934.3744.20.91.5358.81.032.8336.41.13256.50.772.53.270.530.50.40.032.2
Matt KenyonBrisbane Bullets1710.571.940.592.0628.60.411.1236.60.180.9419.10.590.88670.240.530.760.410.590.2401.29
Cameron BairstowBrisbane Bullets1320.7412.854.469.7745.64.319.2346.70.150.5427.83.774.8577.72.084.386.4611.770.850.312.69
Mitch McCarronCairns Taipans2920.467.172.215.3141.61.413.3142.60.79239.51.972.3185.31.212.553.761.340.760.480.12.17
Fuquan EdwinCairns Taipans2019.958.12.87401.453.2544.61.353.75361.151.671.90.952.53.4511.050.750.151.55
Travis TriceCairns Taipans2626.6714.624.9211.6942.13.387.5844.61.544.1237.43.234.04800.652.3533.461.461.230.151.38
Nnanna EgwuCairns Taipans3017.935.12.073.755.91.973.3758.50.10.3330.30.871.0781.31.472.23.670.81.10.40.632.5
Marvelle HarrisIllawarra Hawks3222.4510.843.759.8138.23.287.7542.30.472.0622.82.883.7277.40.721.942.661.782.031.090.092.84
Michael HolyfieldIllawarra Hawks3411.414.121.292.3554.91.262.3254.30.030.031001.52.38631.52.540.321.060.180.472.06
Ramone MooreMelbourne United2021.6110.14.18.9545.83.57.2548.30.61.735.31.31.9566.70.951.952.921.40.70.21.95
Devin WilliamsMelbourne United1610.513.191.252.6946.51.252.6946.50000.691.6342.30.943.06400.690.130.061.75
Robert LoeNew Zealand Breakers2618.097.082.625.4248.31.622.564.812.9234.20.851.1971.40.852.543.381.851.080.580.382.62
Ben WoodsideNew Zealand Breakers629.368.833.177.1744.22.334.3353.80.832.8329.31.672.17770.52.833.335.52.671.330.172.83
Akil MitchellNew Zealand Breakers2522.749.524.27.5655.64.127.4455.40.080.1266.71.043.1632.91.965.27.162.121.920.880.442.64
Jaron JohnsonPerth Wildcats1425.5513.144.510.5742.62.645.7146.21.864.8638.32.293.2171.31.293.294.571.791.50.570.362.64
Jameel McKayPerth Wildcats3321.917.762.975.3355.72.975.3355.70001.822.8863.22.883.486.361.031.330.671.362.39
Dexter Kernich-DrewPerth Wildcats295.882.310.721.8339.30.210.4546.70.521.3837.70.340.4575.60.070.520.590.240.280.030.070.55
Aleks MaricSydney Kings2817.745.362.143.6159.32.143.6159.30001.072.0751.722.684.681.211.641.140.683.21
Greg WhittingtonSydney Kings2830.6411.544.369.4646.135.7552.21.363.7136.71.462.0770.51.644.796.431.821.751.50.933.07
Bo LiuSydney Kings51.680.40.20.4500.20.4500000000.20.20.400000.2
Michael BrysonSydney Kings414.041.750.754.2517.60.52.2522.20.25212.50000.50.510.750.250.50.52.75
Angus GloverIllawarra Hawks33.62.330.671.3350.40000.671.3350.40.330.6749.30.330.330.6701.330.3300.33
Isaih Tueta1911.573.581.113.2134.60.681.89360.421.3231.80.951.2178.50.111.051.161.261.050.260.051.21
Isaih TuetaNew Zealand Breakers1111.223.821.092.8238.70.641.5541.30.451.2735.41.181.3686.80.180.911.091.1810.270.091.27
Isaih TuetaBrisbane Bullets812.063.251.133.7530.10.752.3831.50.381.3827.50.6316301.251.251.381.130.2501.13
Derone RaukawaNew Zealand Breakers11.06000000000000000002000
Ethan RusbatchNew Zealand Breakers31.21000.33000000.33000000.330.3300000
Darcy HardingSydney Kings21.64001001000000000000000.5
Jack MadgenCairns Taipans11.18000000000000000000000
Tevin JacksonCairns Taipans21.57000000000000000000000
Jarred BairstowBrisbane Bullets51.90.20000000000.20.45000000.4000.2
Tom FullartonBrisbane Bullets11.81000000000000000000000
Andre IngramPerth Wildcats220.978.538.535.30.53.514.32.55500000.51.521.51.5103.5
Steve BlakeSydney Kings921.335.891.89631.50.441.1139.61.444.8929.40.670.671000.3322.332.221.220.330.111.56
Mason BraggPerth Wildcats126.381.750.751.9239.10.671.4247.20.080.5160.170.3351.50.420.50.920.920.50.2501.08
David StocktonNew Zealand Breakers1021.028.32.87.636.81.84.242.913.429.41.72.277.30.81.92.74.22.30.50.12.8
Casper WareMelbourne United1832.2622.067.4417.542.54.618.8352.22.838.6732.64.335.22830.282.282.564.52.441.280.062.11
Josh BooneMelbourne United1222.5210.0846.676046.5860.800.0802.083.559.44.085.179.250.170.580.751.082.25
Paul CarterNew Zealand Breakers1122.059.093.277.3644.41.553.9139.61.733.4550.10.821.2764.613.454.450.911.450.820.733
Bryce CottonPerth Wildcats1633.1723.067.8816.6347.45.068.6358.62.81835.14.55.0688.90.692.53.193.131.881.2501.75
Kevin DillardNew Zealand Breakers931.0618.116.2214.5642.73.898.4446.12.336.1138.13.333.8985.60.443.5644.7841.560.223
Wang TongBrisbane Bullets31.49000.33000.33000000000.330.3300000.67
Jeremy KendleBrisbane Bullets725.62114.299.1446.93.576.5754.30.712.5727.61.71285.50.572.292.862.4320.8602
Lasan KromahMelbourne United37.9110.332.3314.20100.331.3324.800000.330.3300.330.3301.67
Tony MitchellCairns Taipans1015.918.63.27.940.52.44.652.20.83.324.21.42.263.60.71.72.40.920.50.12.9
Josh PowellSydney Kings2720.039.443.597.48483.597.4148.400.0702.262.8180.41.962.814.7811.630.190.813.22
William McDowell-WhiteSydney Kings710.422.140.711.7141.50.140.4332.60.571.2944.20.140.2948.30.290.290.571.140.860.5701